Medisch Trainingscentrum | Diploma's Diploma’s – Medisch Trainingscentrum
pageheader-diplomas
Revalidatie
Misschien wat meer info hier
Diploma’s
  • Kinesitherapie: Tim, Anthony, Robin, Sebastiaan (Bachelor), Jasper.
  • Manuele Neurotherapie: Tim.
  • Osteopathie: Anthony.
  • Postgraduaat Manuele Therapie: Jasper.
Cursussen
  • B-E-St. therapie:
    • Kaak: Tim.
    • Nek: Tim, Robin, Sebastiaan.
    • Schouder: Tim, Robin, Sebastiaan.
    • Bovenste lidmaat: Tim.
    • Rug, buik en bekken: Tim.
    • Onderste lidmaat: Tim, Robin.
    • Reflexspieren: Bas, Tim, Robin.
    • Viscerale: Tim.
    • Lymfe: Tim.
    • Gloves: Tim.
    • Back to basic health: Tim.
    • Soft Tissue Advanced Rehab: Tim, Sebastiaan.
  • RedCord:
    • Neurac 1: Tim, Robin, Sebastiaan, Anthony, Jasper.
    • Neurac 2 Neck: Tim.
    • Neurac 2 Hip & Pelvis: Tim.
    • Neurac 2 Upper Extremity: Sebastiaan, Robin.
    • Neurokinetic Therapy Level 1: Sebastiaan.
    • Neurac Advanced: Robin.
  • Dynamic Taping: Tim, Robin, Sebastiaan.
Testing
Misschien wat meer info hier
Diploma’s
  • Blood Lactate Analyser: Luk.
  • Certified SportMed Approved Coach: Luk, Yani, Sebastiaan, Ilse.
  • FMS Basic screening & advanced exercise selection: Luk.
  • Body Posture Scan: Tim, Sebastiaan, Luk, Ian, Ilse, Frederik.
Training/Coaching
Misschien wat meer info hier
Diploma’s
  • Master Lichamelijke opvoeding: Luk, Yani, Frederik.
  • Certified NASM Personal Trainer: Tim, Luk, Ilse.
  • Certified Physical Trainer: Ilse, Luk.
  • Bachelor Sport & Beweging: Ian.
  • Fitness Instructeur EQF Level 3: Ilse.
  • Trainer A Fitness: Yani.
  • Tennis Instructeur B: Tim.
  • Zwemmen Instructeur B: Yani.
  • Alpijns Skiën Initiator: Yani.
  • Sportvoedingscoach: Luk, Janne.
  • Diëtetiek: Janne.
  • Postgraduaat Diabeteseducator: Janne.
  • Health Coach: Janne.
  • Lignavita Superstar Coach: Janne.
  • Zumba & Clubjoy certified: Janne.
Cursussen
  • Functional Trainer Level 2: Tim.
  • Functional Trainer Performance: Tim.
  • Barefoot Training Specialist Level 1: Sebastiaan, Robin.
  • Barefoot Training Specialist Level 2: Sebastiaan, Robin.
  • Lignavita coach: Janne.
  • Program design PCA: Ilse.
  • Modified Strongman: Ilse.